Default_avatar
Wendy Long
Administrative Assistant for School Nurse Coordinator
Nurses
803-321-2600
Default_avatar
Audrey Eigner
Case Manager
Department of Student Services
803-321-2600
Default_avatar
Melissa Miller-Mendenhall
Case Manager
Department of Student Services
803-321-2600
Default_avatar
Paula Couch
Administrative Assistant for Student Services
Department of Student Services
803-321-2600
Default_avatar
Timothy Hunter
Chief Student Services Officer
Department of Student Services
803-321-2600
Default_avatar
Travis Reeder
Case Manager
Department of Student Services
803-321-2600
Default_avatar
Bryan Gresham
Procurement Coordinator
Finance
803-321-2600
Default_avatar
Susan Dowd
Chief Financial Officer
Finance
803-321-2600
Default_avatar
Teresa Jackson
Payroll Administrator
Finance
803-321-2600
Default_avatar
Tonya Lyles-Dean
Accounts Payable Specialist
Finance
803-321-2600
Default_avatar
Vicki Bowers
Accounting Coordinator
Finance
803-321-2600
Default_avatar
Joni Deloach
Accounting Clerk
Finance/ Human Resources
803-321-2600
Default_avatar
Carson Ware
Chief Human Resources Officer
Human Resources
803-321-2600
Default_avatar
Martha Suber
District Courier
Human Resources
803-321-2600
Default_avatar
Marybeth Hallman
Benefits Administrator
Human Resources
803-321-2600
Default_avatar
Nikki DeShields
Human Resource Specialist
Human Resources
803-321-2600
Default_avatar
Sharon Cromer
District Receptionist
Human Resources
803-321-2600
Default_avatar
Tricia Ulch
School Nurse Coordinator
Nurses
803-321-2600
Default_avatar
Carolyn Barnes
Director of Child Nutrition
Office of Child Nutrition
803-321-2600
Default_avatar
Susan Wise
Free and Reduced Application Clerk
Office of Child Nutrition
803-321-2600
Default_avatar
Tammy Wilson
Finance Specialist
Office of Child Nutrition
803-321-2600
Default_avatar
Vicki Livingston
Operations Specialist
Office of Child Nutrition
803-321-2600
Default_avatar
Beth Brooks
Director of Title I/ Elementary Education
Office of Instruction
803-321-2600
Default_avatar
Bucky Ware
District Technology Integration Specialist
Office of Instruction
(803)321-2600
Default_avatar
Jan Redden
Administrative Assistant for Title I
Office of Instruction
803-321-2600
Default_avatar
Joey Haney
Assistant Superintendent for Operations & Administration
Office of Instruction
803-321-2600
Default_avatar
Katrina Singletary
Director of Secondary Education
Office of Instruction
803-321-2600
Default_avatar
Kaye Jamison
District ELA Specialist
Office of Instruction
803-321-2600
Default_avatar
Kelly Ringer
Administrative Assistant for Assistant Superintendent for Curriculum and Instruction
Office of Instruction
803-321-2600
Default_avatar
Lori Ricard
District Math Specialist K-12
Office of Instruction
803-321-2600
Default_avatar
Lynn Cary
Assistant Superintendent for Curriculum and Instruction
Office of Instruction
803-321-2600
Default_avatar
Marvis Floyd
Administrative Assistant for Director of Assessment, Accountability and Professional Development
Office of Instruction
803-321-2600
Default_avatar
Mary Helen Stuhr
Administrative Assistant Office of Operations & Finance
Office of Instruction
803-321-2600
Default_avatar
Mauricio Nunez
Parent Involvement Facilitator
Office of Instruction
803-321-2600
Default_avatar
Paige Graham
Director of Accountability, Assessment, and Professional Development
Office of Instruction
803-321-2600
Default_avatar
Emily Crump-Saddler
Parenting and Family Literacy Coordinator
Parenting and Family Literacy
803-321-2600
Default_avatar
Clyde Hill
Secretary and Claims Liaison
School District of Newberry County Board
803-321-2600
Default_avatar
Gerdi Lake
Board Member
School District of Newberry County Board
803-321-2600
Default_avatar
Ike Bledsoe
Board Member
School District of Newberry County Board
803-321-2600
Default_avatar
Jessie Reeder
Board Member
School District of Newberry County Board
803-321-2600
Default_avatar
Jody Hamm
Chairman
School District of Newberry County Board
803-321-2600
Default_avatar
Lucy Anne Meetze
Legislative Liaison
School District of Newberry County Board
803-321-2600
Default_avatar
Quin Cureton
Board Member
School District of Newberry County Board
803-321-2600
Default_avatar
Jim Suber Jr.
Superintendent
Superintendent Office
803-321-2600
Default_avatar
Nancy Alford
Administrative Assistant to the Superintendent
Superintendent Office
803-321-2600
Default_avatar
Austin Guy
Network Manager
Technology Department
803-321-2600
Default_avatar
Chris Byers
Computer Technician
Technology Department
803-321-2600
Default_avatar
Cindy Mills
PowerSchool Coordinator
Technology Department
803-321-2600
Default_avatar
Cody Koon
Computer Technician
Technology Department
803-321-2600
Default_avatar
Dustin Lemmons
Computer Technician
Technology Department
803-321-2600
Default_avatar
Leighann Hendrix
Computer Technician
Technology Department
803-321-2600
Default_avatar
Richard Knight
Instructional Software Support
Technology Department
803-321-2600
Default_avatar
Scott Mashburn
Inter-Connect/Network Technician
Technology Department
803-321-2600
Default_avatar
Tina Leitzsey
Director of Technology
Technology Department
803-321-2600
Default_avatar
Tracey Cornejo
PowerSchool District Level Clerk
Technology Department
803-321-2600
Default_avatar
Carli Rollins
Administrative Support
Facilities Management
803-321-2645
Default_avatar
Russell Hawkins
Director
Facilities Management
803-321-2645
Default_avatar
Sam Rollins
Warehouse Manager
Facilities Management
803-321-2645
Default_avatar
Sandy Steffen
Coordinating Specialist
Facilities Management
803-321-2645
Default_avatar
Yogi Livingston
Manager
Facilities Management
803-321-2645
Default_avatar
Anne Caughman
Instructor
Adult Education
803-321-2112
Default_avatar
Linda Branham
Adminstrative Assistant
Adult Education
803-321-2112
Default_avatar
Margaret Sparrow
Instructor
Adult Education
803-321-2112
Default_avatar
Margaret Riebe
Instructor
Adult Education
803-321-2112
Default_avatar
Marie Whatley
Instructor
Adult Education
803-321-2112
Default_avatar
Patricia Armfield
College and Career Navigator
Adult Education
803-321-2112
Default_avatar
Roberta Kinard
Director of Adult Education
Adult Education
803-321-2600
Default_avatar
Terry Fellers
Instructor
Adult Education
803-321-2112
Default_avatar
Tracy Hunter
GED Testing Coordinator
Adult Education
803-321-2112
Default_avatar
Tracy Hill
Diploma Lab Manager
Adult Education
803-321-2112
Default_avatar
Bobbie Nichols
Data Clerk
Office of Special Services
803-321-2611
Default_avatar
Cathy Okon
Psychologist
Office of Special Services
803-321-2611
Default_avatar
Cheryl Cregger
Secretary to Psychologist/Records
Office of Special Services
803-321-2611
Default_avatar
Cindy Berley
Psychologist
Office of Special Services
803-321-2611
Default_avatar
Jane Powell
Medicaid Clerk
Office of Special Services
803-321-2611
Default_avatar
Janet Barnes
Physical Therapist
Office of Special Services
803-321-2611
Default_avatar
Kyshon Dewalt
Case Worker/Job Coach
Office of Special Services
803-321-2611
Default_avatar
Laura Rogers
Psychologist
Office of Special Services
803-321-2611
Default_avatar
Lisa Lever
Transition Coordinator
Office of Special Services
803-321-2611
Default_avatar
Marggie Rucker
Psychologist
Office of Special Services
803-321-2611
Default_avatar
Marie Weatherford
Secretary to Director of SS
Office of Special Services
803-321-2611
Default_avatar
Melanie Stone
Job Coach / KIT
Office of Special Services
803-321-2611
Default_avatar
Nancy Lazzaro
Occupational Therapist
Office of Special Services
803-321-2611
Default_avatar
Theresa Wohleber
OT Assistant
Office of Special Services
803-321-2611
Default_avatar
Wendy Stoudemire
Dirctor of Special Services
Office of Special Services
803-321-2611